Tribunal de Cuentas de la Provincia del Chaco

ACUÑA, María Angélica

AGÚ, Pedro Rodolfo

AGUILAR, Raúl Edmundo Salvador

AGUILERA, Elida Graciela

AGUILERA, Elida Graciela

AGUSTINI, Anahí Lucia ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

AGUZIN, Estela Maris

AMOS, Susana Beatriz

ARBUES, Víctor Rolando

ARZAMENDIA, Eduardo Alfredo

ARZAMENDIA, Eduardo Alfredo

AVALOS, Omar Rufino

AVALOS, Omar Rufino

BALDO, Rosanna Lucrecia

BALDO, Rosanna Lucrecia

BALDO, Rosanna Lucrecia

BELBEY, Rodrigo

BENITEZ DE ANGHILANTE, Amalia Elida

BERG, Ricardo Luís

BUHLER, Mirtha Raquel ( Ingreso – Egreso – Gestion 2012-2019)

BISSO, Liliana María

BUHLER, Mirtha Raquel

BUHLER, Mirtha Raquel

BÜHLER, Mirtha Raquel

CABALLERO, Graciela

DEL CERRO, Maria Luis ( Ingreso – Gestion 2019)

CACERES, Oscar Alfredo

CHAINE, Carlos Daniel

CHEN – TE de VERA, Rosa

CHIAPELLO, Carlos Enrique

CHIAPELLO, Carlos Enrique

CODINA, Guillermo Jorge

CUENCA, María Celia

CUENCA, María Celia

CURI, Javier Buanaventura

CURI, Javier Buanaventura

D’ALESSANDRO, Sergio Fabián

DE SETA, Pablo Miguel

DEL CERRO, Luís María

DELVALLE, Margarita Carolina

DIAZ, Martha Gladys

DIAZ, Martha Gladys

DIEZ DE MEZA, Miran Amalia

DIEZ de MEZA, Mirian Amelia

DONAIRE, Lisandro ( Ingreso – Gestion 2019)

FALCON, Lucrecia Mónica

FERNANDEZ, Homero Pedro

FERNÁNDEZ, Homero Pedro

FERNANDEZ, Mario Eduardo

FERNANDEZ, Raúl Alberto

FERNANDEZ, Raúl Alberto

FERNANDEZ, Rubén Ernesto

FERNANDEZ, Rubén Ernesto

FERRANDO, Analía Alba Susana( Egreso – Gestion 2012- 2019)

FERREYRA, Maria Graciela ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

FIOL, Abel

FLORIANI, Leonor B.

FLORIANI, Leonor Elena

FRECHOU DE MONFARDINI, Irma Rosa( Egreso – Gestion 2009-2019)

FRECHOU DE MONFARDINI, Irma Rosa

FRECHOU DE MONFARDINI, Irma Rosa

GAETANI Vda. de BRUQUETTI, María del Carmen

GARCIA BIAIN, Emilia Elena

GARCIA, Alejandra Mariel

GAUNA de BORELLI, Yolanda

GAUNA DE BORELLI, Yolanda Beatriz

GEAT, Alicia Noemí

GEAT, Celia Teresita ( Ingreso – Gestion 2022)

GEAT, Celia Teresita

GHIDINI, Ernesto Luís

GHIDINI, Ernesto Luís

GONZALEZ, Antonio Mario ( Ingreso – Egreso – Gestion 1984-2019

GOUJON, Raquel Inés ( Egreso – Gestion 2019)

GOUJÓN, Raquel Inés

GOYECHEA, Carmelo Ricardo

GUALTIERI, Natalia Lorena

HERLEIN, Roberto Daniel

ITALIANI, Norma Graciela

JENEFES, Hugo Raúl

JEREZ, Susana Rosa

JEREZ, Susana Rosa

KAENEL, Leandro Aníbal

KAUFHOLD, Juan José

KAUFHOLD, Juan José

KHAIRALLAM, Liliana Clelia E.

LANDEKA, Mariana Isabel

LEDESMA, Víctor Gilberto (Ingreso – Gestion 2023)

LLUGDAR, Edmundo Miguel

LLUGDAR, Edmundo Miguel

LOPEZ, Nancy Beatriz ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

LOPEZ, Nancy Beatriz ( Ingreso – Gestion 2023)

LOPEZ, Nancy Beatriz ( Egreso – Gestion 2023)

LUCUIX, Liliana Mirta

MAIDANA, Alicia Ethel ( Ingreso – Egreso – Gestion 2012-2020)

MANCEBO, María Elena (Egreso – Gestion 2023)

MARQUEZ, Claudia Leonor

MARTINEZ ALICDES, Ramón

MARTINEZ, Alcides Ramón

MASSARO, Jorge Alejandro ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

MASCHKE, Analía

MASCHKE, Analía

MAYO, Matilde

MAZZO, Saturnino

MENDIVIL, Jorge Alberto

MENDIVIL, Jorge Alberto

MIANOVICH, Ricardo Alcides ( Egreso – Gestion 2020)

MIANOVICH, Ricardo Alcides

MONZON, Liliana Idalia del Carmen

MORALES, Noemí Maricel

MORINIGO, Marcelo Fabián

MOTTER, Laura Eliana

MOTTER, Laura Helina

MOYO, Matilde

MUÑOZ, Horacio

MUÑOZ, Ricardo

MUÑOZ, Ricardo

NOGUERA, Rubén Darío

NOGUERA, Rubén Darío

OLIVERA MAYO, Graciela Miriam

ORTIZ, Francisco Rolando (Egreso – Gestión 2023)

OVEJERO, Maria Alejandra ( Ingreso – Gestion 2019)

PABLOS, Idalia Maricel

PASCUAL, Maria Del Carmen ( Egreso – Gestion 2016 -2019)

PALAVECINO, Héctor

PARIS, Raúl John

PARMETLER, Héctor Julio

PASCUAL, María del Carmen

PAVICH, Elido Jose (Egreso – Gestion 2014 -2022)

QUIJANO, Rubén Edgardo ( Egreso – Gestion 2022)

PEDROZO de VEGA, Irma Alicia

PEDROZO, Irma Alicia

PIGHIN, José María

PIGHIN, José María

PRADO LIMA, Marcela Alejandra

PRADO LIMA, Marcela Alejandra

PERTILE, Elda Aida ( Ingreso – Gestión 2022)

RAMIREZ, Alejandro

RAMIREZ, Roberto R.

RAMIREZ, Roberto Rubén

RAMIREZ, Sergio Gustavo

RETAMOSO, Javier Alejandro (Ingreso – Gestion 2023)

RETAMOSO, Javier Alejandro (Egreso – Gestion 2023)

RETAMOSO, Javier Alejandro

ROIG de FASAN, Doris Griselda

ROIG DE FASAN, Doris Griselda

ROLFI, Rosa Regina

ROMERO, Elvira Leonor

ROMERO, Elvira Leonor

ROMERO, Olga Beatriz

ROMERO, Olga Beatriz

ROSALES, Lorena Andrea ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

RUIZ DIAZ, Mabel Lilián

RUIZ DÍAZ, Mabel Lilián

SANDOVAL, Liliana Beatriz

SCHMIDT, Marta Belkis

SCHMIDT, Marta Belkis

SCOLARI, Lilián C. M.

SCREPNIK, Claudia Raquel ( Ingreso- Egreso -Gestion 2015-2019)

SEGOVIA, Alejandro

SEGOVIA, Milcíades ( Ingreso – Egreso – Gestion 1985-2021)

SERVERA SERRA, Damián

SILVERO ZAMORA, María Aurelia

SILVERO ZAMORA, María Aurelia

SOSA, Carlos Leandro ( Ingreso – Gestion 2021)

SOSA, Carlos Leandro ( Ingreso – Gestion 2023)

SOSA, María Estela

SOTO, Liliana Mabel

STELLA de NOGUERA, Basilia

STELLA, Basilia

STUDER, Irma Beatriz

STUDER, Irma Beatriz

TAUGUINAS, Graciela

TAUGUINAS, Graciela

TOMASELLA, Fernando

TORASINI BRAJOVICH, Nathalia Mariel

VALINOTTI, Víctor Vicente

VALINOTTI, Víctor Vicente

VAZQUEZ, Diana J.

VÁZQUEZ, Diana Judit

VELAZQUEZ, Marta Graciela

VELAZQUEZ, Marta Graciela

VILLA DE KUPERVASER, Marta Alsacia

VILLA, Marta Alsacia Silvia

VILLALBA, Ismael Oscar

VILLALBA, Ismael Oscar

WANDELOW, Pablo Maximiliano

WROBEL, Miguel Ángel

YUNES, Renata Beatriz