Ministerio de Economía

ACOSTA, Ricardo Abel

AGOSTINI, Juan Sebastián

AGUILAR, Eduardo Alberto

AGUIRRE, Ofelia Inés

ALFONSO, Elena

AQUINO, Miguel Ángel

ATANASOFF, Hugo Ernesto

BALDOVINO, Rafael Bernardo

BALLESTA, Diego Joaquín

BASAIL, Fernando Carlos

BEJARANO, Mario Oscar

BENASAYAG de THEODIL DENEU, Piedad Lidia

BENITEZ, Mártires Antonio

BENOLOL, José Bernardo

BIOLCHI, Pedro Alberto

BOSCH, Pedro Tomás

BRUNSWIG, Herman Miguel

BUSTOS, Mario Rafael

CALCENA, María Sandra

CARBALLO, Miriam Ruth

CARRASCO, José Luís

CASTAGNE, Jorge Omar

CESARIO, Eduardo Enrique

CESARIO, José Gerardo

CHAQUIREZ, Miguel Amelio

CHAVEZ OTOYA, Jorge

CHIRNICINERO, Gabriel José Ramón

CLAUDIANI, Luisa Haydee

COLOMBO, Vicente Antonio

CONTI, Mercedes

CUEVAS, Mario Alberto

CURA, Andrés Alberto

CURA, Andrés Alberto

DE ARRIORTUA, Sebastián Pablo

DELL’ORTO, Roberto Enrique

DIEZ, Nicolás Roberto

DUSEK, Francisco Eduardo

ESPINOLA, Francisco Ramón

FABRE, Jorge Edmundo

FARANA, Osvaldo Domingo

FARÍAS RODRÍGUEZ, Silvia Lorena

FERNANDÉZ, Estela Amalia

FONTEINA, Tomás Alberto

FRANCIA, Jorge Omar

GABARONI, Mirta Eugenia

GARCES, Daniel Aníbal

GARCÉS, Daniel Aníbal

GOMÉZ, Carlos Fidel

GOMEZ, Fermina

GOMEZ, Rubén Oscar

GOUJON DE LIVIO, Celia Aidé

GOUJON, Celia Aidé

GUERRA, Ramón Celestino

GUTIERREZ, Ana Susy

HENGEN, Nelida Teresa

HIDALGO, Juana

HOTES, Jorge Enrique

JACOB, Nicolasa

JACOB, Nicolása

JARA, Marcos Daniel

JATCHUK, José

KARPUK, Olga Mabel

KULAY, Jorge Amilcar

LEBBORONI, Eduardo C. L.

LOPEZ, Juan Manuel (Ingreso – Gestión 2019-2023)

LIMA, Carlos Albino

LIMITO, Oscar Raúl

LINDOW, Maribel Zully

LISKA, Roberto José

LISKA, Roberto José

LIVIO, Luís Alberto

LIVIO, Luís Alberto

LLANO, Raúl Oscar

LOPEZ BASAVILBASO, Juan Carlos

LÓPEZ BASAVILBASO, Juan Carlos

LOPEZ, Graciela Liliana

LUIS BAELLO, Antonio Evaristo

MARINICH, María Josefa

MARTIN, José Félix

MARTINEZ RUSSO, Mariel Lourdes

MEDINA, Ida Carmen

MISSONI, Catalina Cristina

MOLO, Susana Graciela

MORAND, Hugo Rene

MORAND, Hugo René

MOREIRA, María Patricia

MULLER, Hermelinda Pompeya

NUÑEZ, Raúl Omar

OLIVARES, Roberto

OLIVERO, Mario Antonio

OLIVERO, Mario Antonio

ORDENAVÍA, Heriberto Ramón

ORSOLINI, José María

ORSOLINI, José María

PACE, Guillermo Eduardo

PAJOR, Alejandro Luís

PAJOR, Alejandro Luís

PAJOR, Alejandro Luís

PARED, Graciela Magdalena

PASSAMANI, Nilda Gabriela

PFEIFFER, Gerardo Carlos

PIMIENTA, Norma Raquel

PRICHINICH, Jorge Luís

PRIETO, Vicente Miguel

REICHERT, Walter Alberto

REICHERT, Walter Alberto

RISSO, Alfredo Alcides

ROMERO, Blanca Beatriz

RUSITSCHKA, Otilia Beatriz

SAGER, Néstor Hugo

SAGER, Néstor Hugo (Ingreso – Gestión 2010-2013)

SAGER, Néstor Hugo (Egreso – Gestión 2016-2019)

SALINAS, Julia

SANCHEZ CASTELAN, Marcelo

SÁNCHEZ CASTELÁN, Marcelo Juan José

SANCHIS, Pedro Miguel

SCHELOVER, Ramona Estela

SCHWESIG, Bruno Gerardo Carlos

SCHWESIG, Bruno Gerardo Carlos

SILVA, Alicia Ester

SOSA, Juan Rubén

TONZAR, Oscar Luís

TOTARO ESCUDER, Juan Carlos

VALENZUELA, María Cristina

VARGAS de FARANA, Maria Rosa

VICINI, Jorge Atilio

WIEDMANN, Jorge Oscar

YAKIMCHUK, Juan Carlos

ZARAGOZA, Alberto Oscar Eutimio

ZORAT, Ángel Eduardo