Dirección de Vialidad Provincial

ACEVEDO, Carlos Aníbal Dionel

ADRIANI, Rodolfo Carlos

ALMIRON, Guillermo Nicolás

ALMIRON, Guillermo Nicolás

ALVARENGA, Dante Edgardo

ALVARENGA, Robinson Waldemar

AMARILLA, María Eugenia

AMARILLA, Sinforiano

AREVALO, José Omar

AVARRO ALDAVE, Luís Julio

BALBIS, Jorge Alfredo

BALBUENA, Hugo Cesar

BARROS, Carlos Hugo

BENITEZ, Víctor

BOHLMANN, Carlos Esteban

BUITTONI, Orlando Luís

CALIVA, Gerardo

CANTERO, Rómulo

CANTERO, Rómulo Ramón

CANTERO, Rómulo Ramón

CAPLI, Ramon Alberto

CAPLI, Ramón Alberto

CAPLI, Vanina Vanesa

CARRARA, Wilmer

CARRARA, Wilmer

CAVALETTO, Luís Alberto

CECI, Mario Alberto

CIEZA, Raúl Alberto

DALSEGGIO, Enrique Amadeo

DE LUCCHI, Mario Oscar

DI SCIASCIO, Omar José

DIAZ, José Domingo

FARANA, Edgardo Rodolfo

FEDRE, Jorge Alberto Antonio

FEDRE, Jorge Alberto Antonio

FERNANDEZ, Marisa Liliana

FERNÁNDEZ, Roberto Daniel

FERRER, Julio César

FLORES, Tarik Fialho

FORTIN, Hernán Darío

FRANK, Eduardo Horacio

FRANK, Eduardo Horacio

GALARZA, Francisco Alcides

GALARZA, Hugo Héctor

GALARZA, Miguel Norberto

GARIGA, Miguel Ángel

GARRIGA, Miguel Ángel

GARRIGA, Miguel Ángel (Ingreso 2018)

GAUNA, Vicente

GLOCK, Eladio Emilio

GLOCK, Eladio Emilio

GÓMEZ ALVEZ, Irene Patricia

GÓMEZ, Pablo Santos

GOYCOECHEA, Carlos María

GOYCOECHEA, Carlos María

GOYCOECHEA, Carlos María

GRABUYEVSKI, Hugo Oscar

GRABUYEVSKI, Hugo Oscar

GRABUYEVSKI, Hugo Oscar

GREINER, Alfredo Rubén

GREINER, Alfredo Rubén

HEUMULLER, Oscar Adolfo

HUSAK, Valerio Enrique

KAZAN, Leandro Denis

KLOSTER, Jorge Raúl

KOLMENEHUYER, Oscar

KUTNICH, Carlos Edgar

KUTNICH, Carlos Edgar

LAZCANO, Julio Cesar

LAZCANO, Julio César

LEZCANO, Ana Estanislada

LINDSTROM, Estefania

LLANES, Juan Carlos

LOPEZ, Jorge Alberto

LUQUE, Alicia Graciela

MACHUCA, Carlos Neri

MARQUEZ, María Cristina

MARTÍNEZ, Héctor Antonio

MARTINEZ, Zulma Gladis

MARTINEZ, Zulma Gladis

MERCADO, Antonio María

MINICUCCI, Carlos Oscar

MINICUCCI, Carlos Oscar

MOLINA, Carlos Eduardo

NAVARRO ALDAVE, Luis Julio

NAVARRO, Carlos Alberto

NAVARRO, Carlos Alberto

NAVARRO, Carlos Alberto

NAVARRO, Carlos Alberto (Ingreso – Gestión 2019-2023)

OJEDA, Mario José Manuel

OSA, Juan Carlos

OTERO, Mario Eude

OTERO, Mario Eudes

PALACIO, Ricardo Walter

PALACIO, Ricardo Walter

PANIAGUA, Benigno Jorge

PINAT, Claudia Antonia

PLOZZER, Juan Carlos

PRETTE GAONA, Antonio Rubén

QUIROZ, Eleodoro Amado

RADOVANCIC, Daniel Jerónimo

RAMOS, Pedro Hugo

REDONDO, Hugo Omar

RIVAS, Víctor Ricardo

ROSELLO, Antonio Alejandro

ROSELLO, Antonio Alejandro (Ingreso 2019)

ROSELLO, Antonio Alejandro (Egreso 2019)

ROTHLISBERGER, Gabriel Evaristo

ROTT, Rito Raúl

RUBER, Adolfo Osmar

SALINAS PINAT, Javier Ruiz

SANABRIA, Patricia Noemí

SANCHEZ, Lorenzo Benjamín

SÁNCHEZ, Sergio Darío

SANDOVAL, Pablo Fernando

SASOWSKI, Juan Carlos

SASOWSKI, Juan Carlos

SASOWSKI, Juan Carlos

SASOWSKI, Juan Carlos

SEGOVIA, Mercedes Eugenia

SKIBA, Norma Amancia

SOLICH, Andrea Natalia

SORG, Maximiliano Iván

SOSA, José Luís

SOSA, Sergio Alberto Martín

SUAREZ, Norma Susana

SUAREZ, Norma Susana

SYCZ, José Luís

SZABO, Juan Alberto

TORRES, Víctor Hugo

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto

VARELA, Hugo Alberto (Ingreso – Gestión 2019-2023)

VARELA, Hugo Alberto (Egreso – Gestión 2015-2019)

VAZQUEZ, Roberto

VIOLA, Enrique Cesar

VRDOLJAK, Víctor

VRDOLJAK, Víctor

ZALAZAR, Mirta Beatriz