Administracion Tributaria Provincial

ACEVEDO, Angel Walter

ACEVEDO, Hugo

ACEVEDO, Mario Rubén

AGUIRRE, Andrés

AGUIRRE, Andrés

ALABERT, Griselda Adriana

ALABERT, Griselda Adriana

ALARCON, Olga Estela

ALARCON, Sebastián Fabián

ALMIRÓN, Mirta Liliana

ALMIRON, Mirta Rafaela

ALONSO, Claudia Cecilia

ALONSO, Griselda María Rosa

ALONSO, Osvaldo Rubén

ANONIS, Delmira Nelli

ARIASGAGO, Oscar Luís

AVILA TESTA, José Alberto

BALADO TELLECHEA, Hugo Alcides

BALBIANI, Graciela Noemí

BALBIANI, Graciela Noemí

BALBIANI; José Luís

BANOVACH, Viviana Inés

BARBOZA, Reinaldo Daniel

BENITEZ, Jose Valentin

BENITEZ, José Valentín (Egreso – Gestión 2015-2019)

BENITEZ, Simeon

BISSON, José Hugo Daniel

BLANCO, María Margarita

BONFANTI; Miguel Aldo

BRAJOVICH, Nanci Stana

BROLLO, Edgardo Gabriel

CÁCERES, Carlos Esteban

CANTERO, Rubén Antonio

CARBALLO, Gustavo Adolfo

CARRILLO, Rubén Ernesto

CERASUOLO, Carlos Alfonso

CHUSCOFF, José Marcelo

COLL, Lidia del Rosario

COLUSSI, Miguel Angel

CUENCA, Juan Bautista

CUENCA, Juan Carlos

DELLAMEA, Paola Andrea

DESOINDRE, Alejandra Liliana

DORTINAG, Mario Luís

DUARTE, Ana Angela

DURAN, Daniel Eduardo

ERTLE, Diego

ESCALANTE, Estela Fernanda

ESCALANTE, Omar Humberto

FALCON, Hugo Eduardo

FALCON, Hugo Eduardo

FANTIN; Daniel Armando

FERNANDEZ, Cristina Irene

FERNANDEZ, Cristina Irene

FERNANDEZ, Raúl Horacio

FERNANDEZ, Rubén Darío

FERRANDIZ, Liliana Isabel

FILIPIUK, José Carlos

FLORES, Carlos Ramón

GALLARATO, Walter Tomás

GAROFALO, Bilma Gladis

GERBAUDO, Norberto Héctor

GIGLI, Angel Carlos

GIGLI, Ángel Carlos

GIMENEZ, Elsa Beatriz

GOMEZ, Francisco Javier

GOMEZ, María Alejandra

GOMEZ, María del Carmen

GONZALEZ, Aníbal Antonio

GONZÁLEZ, Daniela Natalia

GONZALEZ, Daniela Natalia (Ingreso – Gestión 2019-2023)

GONZALEZ, Héctor Lucio

GONZALEZ, José Alfredo

GONZALEZ, Leandro Darío

GONZALEZ, Nancy Lilian

GONZALEZ, Viviana Beatriz

GOTLIB, Claudia Fabiana

GOYA, Fernando José del Valle

GROSS, Carmelo

GUALTIERI, Jorge Danilo (Egreso Gestion 2019 – 2023

GUERRA, Ramón Fernando

HONNORAT, Leandro Martín

IBARRA, Susana Eleuteria

INSAURRALDE, Mariza Itatí

JACOBO, Horacio Omar

KUNCHEFF, Bibiana Massiel ( Ingreso – Gestion 2023)

KUC, Luciana Cynthia

LATOR, Norma

LATOR, Prudencio Antonio

LATOR, Prudencio Antonio

LEDESMA, Andrea Mariela

LEDESMA, Andrea Mariela

LEDESMA, Patricia Mónica

LOPEZ, María Selva

MACHVANIN, Dante Javier

MAIDANA, Rubén Raúl G.

MAIDANA; Rubén Osvaldo

MANSILLA, Miguel Ornaldo

MANULAK, Rosana Judith

MARCOS, Sergio Mario Manuel

MARIN, Armando Daniel

MARTINA, Dora Nancy

MARTINEZ, Alcides Claribel

MARTINEZ, Carmen

MARTINEZ, Dora Delia

MARTÍNEZ, Esther Velqui

MARTINEZ, María Cristina

MARTINEZ, Ofelia

MENDEZ, Edgardo Daniel

MEZA, Oscar Aníbal

MEZA, Oscar Aníbal

MICUCCI, Alicia Iberia

MIÑO, Germán Roberto

MIÑO, Miguel Angel

MIÑO, Ricardo Daniel

MIÑO; Emiliana

MOLINA, Eduardo Rubén

MOLINA, Eduardo Rubén

MONZON, Marta Angélica

MORENO, Rodolfo Alfredo

MORINIGO, Gladis Magdalena

NAVARRO, Mirtha Esther

NAVARRO, Silvia Lilian

NISSIM, Gerarda Gladys

NISSIM, Gerarda Gladys

NISTAL, Héctor Martín

NUÑEZ, José María

NUÑEZ, María Rufina

NUÑEZ, Teresa Rosa Isabel

OLDERBURGER, Héctor Omar

ORTIZ, Olga Graciela

ORTIZ; Olga Graciela

PAREDES, Graciela Angélica

PELOZO, Rubén Armando

PEÑALVER, María del Carmen Beatriz

PEREYRA, Ricardo Ramón

PEREZ, Alberto

PÉREZ, Elda Noemí

PEREZ, Norma

PEREZ, Veda

PEROT, Ricardo Omar

PEROT, Ricardo Omar

PETRACCARO, Horlandina Nicolasa

PEVERINI, Nilda Amalia

PIBERNUS, Javier Horacio

PIÑEYRO, Adelaida Beatriz

PONCE, Mirta Gladis

PORTAL, Javier Antonio

QUIROZ, Nora Alicia

RAMIREZ, Jorge Alberto

RAMIREZ, Juan Moises

RAMIREZ, María Azucena

RAMIREZ, Victoriano

RAMOS, Carlos Gustavo

RENIERO, Nidia Mabel

RETAMOZO, Sulema Nelli

ROLON, Primo Felio

ROLÓN, Primo Felio

ROMERO, Ramón Omar

RUIZ, Mirta Liberata

SÁNCHEZ de BÉRTOLI, Martina Graciela

SÁNCHEZ SORIA, Emilio Rafael Bernardo

SANCHEZ, Antonio Enrique

SANCHEZ, Marta Rosa

SANCHEZ, Walter Javier

SANTA CRUZ, María Cristina

SANTÁNGELO, María de las Mercedes

SCHWEIZER, Lucia Inés

SEGOVIA, Alberto

SENOFF, Ana María

SENOFF, Ana María

SERRANO, Cristina

SIVUEIRO, Juan Osvaldo

SOTELO, Christian Pablo

SPAGNOLI; Lidia Encarnación

SUAREZ, Francisco

SUDARICH, Daniel Oscar

TEHAN, Alberto Andrés

TOCCHINI, María Estela

TOCCHINI, María Estela

TOLOSA, Enrique Celestino

TOLOSA, Enrique Celestino

TORREZ, Ester Nancy

TOURN, Liliana Ana

VARELA, Silvia Mirtha

VASEK, Horacio Roberto

VELAZQUEZ, Carlos

VELAZQUEZ, Carlos

VELOSO, Benigna Milda

VERBIK, Emilia Valeria

VIDAÑA, Juan Carlos

VILAQUI; Ernesto Amadeo

VILLALBA, Laura Aida

VISGARRA, Gustavo Daniel

WYSS, Ernesto José

ZANELLATO, Nora Silvia

ZENIQUEL, Alba Elida